R

ReZi · Regikart

Online

Hi, I'm ReZi. How can I help you today?

Try

WhatsAppCallEmail

Quick calculators

GST · Income tax · EMI

Net amount₹ 10,000.00
GST @ 18%₹ 1,800.00
Gross₹ 11,800.00
WhatsApp+91 70444 94804[email protected]Limited-time discounts available
RegikartRegikart
Registration
Categories
Business Registration
12 services
  • Private Limited CompanyPopular

    Most popular - investor-ready, 7-10 days.

  • LLP Registration

    Lower compliance, flexible profit-sharing.

  • Public Limited Company

    List on stock exchanges, raise from the public.

  • Partnership Firm

    Registered deed, PAN & bank account ready.

  • Sole Proprietorship

    Quick start - GST, MSME & current a/c setup.

  • One Person Company

    OPC - sole founder, full limited liability.

  • Startup Registration

    Get your startup off the ground - end to end.

  • Producer Company

    FPOs and agri-collectives under Sec 378A-378ZU.

  • Nidhi Company

    Mutual-benefit finance company under Sec 406.

  • NGO Registration

    Choose between Trust, Society or Section 8.

  • Trust Registration

    Charitable / private trust deed & registration.

  • Section 8 Company

    Non-profit company - 80G/12A & CSR ready.

Incorporation done right

Register your company,
in 7-10 days flat.

DSC, DIN, name approval, SPICe+ and post-incorporation kit - reviewed by a named CA or CS.

Start registration
Pvt Ltd from ₹1,499 + govt. fees and DSC
Compare all entities
Accounting & Payroll
Categories
Accounting
6 services
  • Accounting ServicePopular

    End-to-end bookkeeping, ledgers, MIS & finalisation.

  • Zoho Books Accounting

    Cloud books on Zoho - GST-ready, automated workflows.

  • Tally Accounting

    Tally Prime setup, masters, vouchers & monthly close.

  • Virtual Accounting

    Remote-first books, GST recos & monthly MIS pack.

  • Migration: Tally to Zoho

    Masters, opening balances & transactions - clean cut-over.

  • Ecommerce Accounting

    Amazon, Flipkart, Shopify reconciliations & MTR books.

Books, payroll & MIS

Clean books,
on-time payroll.

Cloud-first accounting on Zoho or Tally, salary processing, PF/ESIC & TDS - run by qualified CAs.

Talk to a CA
Accounting from ₹2,499/month·Free Zoho Books / Tally onboarding
Explore plans
Income Tax Return
Categories
Income Tax
15 services
  • Income Tax ReturnPopular

    ITR-1 to ITR-7 - filing, review & e-verification.

  • ITR for Salaried

    Form 16, HRA, 80C - salaried professionals & employees.

  • ITR for F&O

    Futures & options - turnover, tax audit & ITR-3.

  • ITR for Crypto

    VDA - 30% flat tax, 1% TDS & Schedule VDA.

  • ITR for Freelancer

    44ADA presumptive, expenses & advance tax.

  • ITR for NRI

    DTAA, NRO/NRE, foreign assets & repatriation.

  • ITR for Business

    ITR-3/ITR-4 for proprietors, firms & LLPs.

  • ITR for HUF

    Hindu Undivided Family - PAN, ITR & 80C planning.

  • ITR for Gig Worker

    Swiggy, Zomato, Uber, Ola - 44ADA & expense claims.

  • Tax Planning

    Old vs new regime, 80C/80D & capital-gains harvesting.

  • Lower Tax Certificate

    Sec 197 - lower / nil TDS certificate from AO.

  • Advance Tax

    Instalments due 15 June, September, December & March.

  • Income Tax Refund

    Find out why a refund is stuck and fix it.

  • Foreign Assets (Schedule FA)

    Report foreign shares, RSUs & accounts in your ITR.

  • Form 10BD for NGOs

    Annual donation statement, now Form 113.

ITR season, sorted

File your ITR,
stress-free.

Salaried, F&O, crypto, freelancer or NRI - CA-reviewed filing, with the right form and a pre-filing AIS check.

File my ITR
Salaried ITR from ₹999·CA-reviewed
Compare plans
Secretarial Compliance
Categories
ROC / MCA filings
10 services
  • Annual ROC FilingPopular

    AOC-4 (financials) + MGT-7 (annual return) within 30/60 days of AGM.

  • DIR-3 KYC

    DIR-3 KYC once every three financial years by 30 June to keep DIN active.

  • DIN Registration

    Get a new Director Identification Number via DIR-3 or SPICe+.

  • DIN Activation

    Reactivate a deactivated DIN with MCA filings and penalty payment.

  • DPT-3 Return

    Deposit / loan return for every company by 30 June.

  • MSME-1 Half-Yearly

    Disclosure of MSME dues older than 45 days - twice a year.

  • CHG-1 Charge Filing

    Register a charge with the ROC within 30 days of creation.

  • Dormant Company Status

    MSC-1 application under section 455 for an inactive company.

  • Company Revival

    Restore a struck off company under section 252.

  • LEI Registration

    Legal Entity Identifier for bank borrowing & cross-border payments.

Always compliant

Never miss
an ROC deadline.

Quarterly board pack, annual return, KYC and DPT-3 - all on a single retainer.

Start retainer
ROC retainer from ₹1,499 / moSee all MCA services
Certificates
Categories
CA certificates
12 services
  • Net-Worth CertificatePopular

    For visa, tender, IPO disclosure or bank limit.

  • Net Worth Certificate for VisaNew

    Dual-currency CA report with UDIN - embassy proof of funds.

  • All CA Certificates

    Which certificate you need and how a CA issues it with UDIN.

  • Turnover Certificate

    CA-certified turnover for tenders, loans & GeM, with UDIN.

  • NWC for Tenders

    Tender-format net worth certificate with UDIN for govt / PSU bids.

  • NWC for Sole Proprietorship

    Combines personal & business assets - loans, tenders & visas.

  • NWC for Partnership

    Individual-partner or firm-level net worth, with UDIN.

  • NWC for Private Limited

    Company net worth from audited financials, with UDIN.

  • NWC for Joint Owners

    Each owner's proportionate share of jointly held assets, with UDIN.

  • Income Certificate

    CA-certified income proof - banks, embassies, schemes.

  • Valuation Report

    Rule 11UA, FEMA, ESOP - signed by Registered Valuer.

  • 15CA / 15CB

    Foreign remittance certification with DTAA memo.

UDIN on every cert

Visa, tender,
bank-ready.

CA-signed, UDIN-stamped certificates accepted by every consulate and bank.

Get certificate
Certificates from ₹999 · UDIN-stampedSee all certificates
Legal
Categories
Notice replies
4 services
  • GST Notice ReplyPopular

    DRC-01A, ASMT-10, REG-17 - reconciliation + hearing.

  • Income Tax Notice ReplyPopular

    143(1)(a), 139(9), 142(1), 148 & 245 notice replies.

  • Legal Notice

    Sec 138 NI, Sec 80 CPC, consumer & civil disputes.

  • Recovery Notice

    B2B demand notice - pre-MSME / IBC / civil suit.

CA + advocate team

Got a notice?
Talk to our team.

Notice or contract drafted in 5 working days.

Get notice reply
GST notice reply from ₹2,499 · Income tax notice reply from ₹2,999See all legal services
Blogs
/
Sign inGet started
  1. Home
  2. Net Worth Certificate
  3. Net Worth Certificate for Visa

Net Worth Certificate for VisaA CA report for your proof of funds, with UDIN, from ₹1,499

A practising Chartered Accountant certifies your net worth, or your sponsor's, in Indian rupees and the currency of the country you are applying to. Every certificate carries an 18-digit UDIN that a visa officer can verify on the ICAI portal.

Get my visa certificateWhatsApp us

Share the country, visa type and whose net worth is needed. A CA confirms the documents and fee before starting. Serving 250+ clients from Kolkata, Delhi and Bengaluru.

Reviewed by CA Ganpat Khemka· Last updated 21 September 2026

  • From ₹1,499 professional fee
  • No government fee; UDIN is free
  • INR plus destination currency, with the rate source and date
  • Applicant, parent or sponsor certificates

On this page

  1. What is a net worth certificate for visa?
  2. Which visas usually ask for it
  3. Check your official visa checklist first
  4. Country-by-country: what the official sources say
  5. Whose net worth: applicant or sponsor?
  6. Currency conversion and the exchange-rate date
  7. Sample format: a dual-currency visa certificate
  8. Documents to keep ready
  9. Supporting documents that go with the certificate
  10. Notarisation and apostille
  11. UDIN: how the visa officer checks your certificate
  12. Visa certificate vs general net worth certificate
  13. Net worth certificate for visa: fee
  14. How we issue your visa certificate
  15. How recent should the certificate be?
  16. What weakens a visa net worth certificate
  17. Why Regikart
  18. Frequently asked questions

What is a net worth certificate for visa?

It is a net worth certificate prepared for a visa file. It states the total assets minus total liabilities of the applicant or sponsor on a stated date, signed by a practising CA with a UDIN.

Three things make it a visa certificate rather than a general one. It usually shows a second currency, it often certifies a sponsor rather than the applicant, and it is dated close to the application. Applicants and visa agents also call it a CA report, a CA certificate for visa, a wealth certificate or a financial standing certificate.

Which visas usually ask for it

Visa applications that test whether you can pay for your trip or stay are the ones where a net worth certificate is most often used. The requirement, if any, comes from the checklist for your specific visa.

Visa typeWhy financial evidence mattersWhose finances are usually shown
Student visa or study permitTuition and living costs must be coveredStudent, parents or sponsor
Visitor or tourist visaTrip costs and ties to IndiaApplicant, or the family member paying
Business visaStanding of the traveller and the businessApplicant; sometimes the company
Investor, business or skilled immigrationFunds to invest or settleApplicant and spouse

Many checklists ask for "evidence of funds" without naming the document. A certificate presents property, deposits and investments in one verified statement.

Check your official visa checklist first

Before you order a certificate, read the current checklist for your visa on the official government site or the authorised visa centre. That checklist, not a CA or an agent, decides what you must submit.

Look for four things:

  1. What proof of funds is accepted. Some lists name specific documents, such as bank statements for a set period or education loan letters.
  2. The amount you must show, if one is published, and whether it excludes tuition or travel.
  3. How recent statements or certificates must be.
  4. Format rules, such as translation, notarisation or an apostille.

If the checklist does not mention a CA certificate, it can still support your file, but it does not replace a document the checklist names.

Country-by-country: what the official sources say

Requirements change, so we quote only what the official pages said when we checked them on 21 September 2026. Confirm them again on the day you apply.

Canada

Canada's immigration department (IRCC) lists the proof of financial support it accepts for a study permit. The list includes proof of tuition and housing paid, education loans, scholarships, bank statements for the past 6 months, a guaranteed investment certificate from a Canadian financial institution, and letters from the person supporting you. It does not name a CA net worth certificate.

For study permit applications received on or after 1 September 2026, IRCC asks a single student studying outside Quebec to show CAD 23,448 a year for living costs, excluding tuition and travel. Each added family member raises the amount.

A certificate is useful for Canada when your support comes from a parent's property and investments, not only cash. Send it with the documents on IRCC's list, not instead of them.

United Kingdom

For a UK Student visa, the official money requirement is £1,529 a month for courses in London and £1,171 a month outside London, for up to 9 months, in addition to course fees. The money must be held for at least 28 days in a row, and the 28-day period must end within 31 days of the application date.

Because the UK test is about money held over a period, account statements are the key evidence; a certificate can explain a sponsoring parent's wider position. For visitor visas, check the supporting-documents guidance for your visa on the UK government site.

Australia

For the Student visa (subclass 500), Australia replaced the Genuine Temporary Entrant (GTE) requirement with the Genuine Student (GS) requirement for applications lodged on or after 23 March 2024. Financial capacity is assessed separately.

Check the Department of Home Affairs pages and its document checklist tool for the current living-cost figure and accepted evidence before you apply. A CA certificate can support a sponsor's financial position within that evidence.

USA and Schengen countries

For US visas, read the guidance on the US Department of State and US Embassy in India websites for your visa class. For a Schengen visa, the checklist of the consulate of your main destination country, or its authorised visa centre, applies. Each Schengen state sets its own means-of-subsistence expectations.

For both, carry the financial evidence the checklist asks for. A certificate can add a verified summary of assets that bank statements do not show.

Whose net worth: applicant or sponsor?

The certificate should show the net worth of the person who is paying. For most student visas that is a parent or other sponsor, not the student.

  • Student funded by parents: one certificate for each parent whose assets are shown, or a joint certificate if assets are jointly held and the checklist allows it.
  • Visitor paying for the trip: the applicant's own certificate.
  • Family paying for a visitor: the sponsor's certificate, with proof of relationship.
  • Spouse applying together: separate certificates, or a joint one where the assets are joint.

Jointly held property is shown at each owner's share. See our page on net worth certificates for joint owners if a large part of the assets is joint.

Currency conversion and the exchange-rate date

A visa certificate usually shows each figure in INR and the destination currency, so the officer does not have to convert. The certificate must say which rate was used and on what date.

Since 10 July 2018, the reference rate for the US dollar and other major currencies against the rupee has been computed and published by Financial Benchmarks India Pvt Ltd (FBIL), taking over that role from the Reserve Bank of India. We use the FBIL reference rate for the reference date where one is published. For a currency without an FBIL rate, we use a stated alternative source, such as a bank's published rate, and name it on the certificate.

Two rules keep the figures consistent:

  • One date for everything. Assets, liabilities and the exchange rate all use the same reference date.
  • Convert the totals the same way. Each line and the net worth are converted at the same rate, so the foreign-currency total matches the INR total.

Sample format: a dual-currency visa certificate

This is an example layout with made-up figures and an assumed rate, shown only to explain the structure.

Example only (illustrative figures; assumed rate ₹84.00 per USD, not a real rate):

Particulars (sponsor: parent)Basis of valueAmount (₹)Amount (USD)
Savings accounts and fixed depositsBalance as on 31 August 202618,48,00022,000
Mutual funds and listed sharesNAV or market value on 31 August 202612,60,00015,000
PPF and EPFLatest statements8,40,00010,000
Residential flatRegistered valuer's report67,20,00080,000
Gold jewelleryValuer's report4,20,0005,000
Total assets1,10,88,0001,32,000
Home loan outstandingLender's statement16,80,00020,000
Total liabilities16,80,00020,000
Net worth94,08,0001,12,000

Below the table: the reference date, the rate and its source, the purpose ("for submission with a visa application"), the documents examined, and the CA's signature, place, date, membership number and UDIN.

Documents to keep ready

We ask only for what supports the figures. For a student visa, most of the documents are the sponsor's.

Applicant or sponsor identity

  • PAN and identity proof of the person whose net worth is certified
  • Passport copy of the applicant
  • Proof of relationship where a sponsor pays (for example, birth certificate)
  • Admission letter or visa reference, where available

Assets

  • Bank statements and fixed deposit receipts as on the reference date
  • Demat and mutual fund statements
  • PF, PPF and insurance surrender value statements
  • Property documents and, for high-value property, a registered valuer's report
  • Gold or jewellery valuation, if included

Liabilities and income

  • Statements for every outstanding loan (home, vehicle, personal, education)
  • Credit card statements where dues are significant
  • Income-tax return acknowledgements and salary slips, if the checklist asks for income as well

Supporting documents that go with the certificate

A net worth certificate works as a summary. Officers usually check it against primary documents, so keep these in the same file where the checklist asks for them:

  • Bank statements for the period the checklist names
  • Income-tax returns of the sponsor or applicant, often for recent years
  • Salary slips or business income proof
  • Education loan sanction letter, if part of the funding
  • A sponsor's letter or affidavit of support, where the checklist asks for one

If you need your income-tax returns filed or revised before applying, see ITR filing for salaried individuals or ITR for freelancers. Sending tuition abroad? See 15CA and 15CB for remittances.

Notarisation and apostille

A CA certificate with a UDIN is verifiable online, and many checklists do not ask for more. If your checklist asks for notarisation or an apostille, that is a separate step after the certificate is signed.

Apostille in India is handled by the Ministry of External Affairs (MEA). India has been a member of the Hague Apostille Convention since 2005, and an apostille is accepted in the Convention's member countries. The MEA's attestation and apostille pages and its eSanad portal explain which documents it accepts and the current procedure. Countries outside the Convention may ask for embassy attestation instead. We tell you what your checklist is asking for before you spend on either.

UDIN: how the visa officer checks your certificate

The UDIN is an 18-digit number the CA generates on the ICAI portal for each signed document. ICAI has made it mandatory for certificates signed by practising CAs since 1 February 2019.

Anyone can verify it at udin.icai.org by entering the UDIN and their own name, mobile number and email, then an OTP. The portal shows the document details and the CA who issued it. We suggest you verify your certificate yourself before submitting it. For more on UDINs, formats and uses, see our main net worth certificate page, and for other certificates a CA signs, see CA certificates.

Visa certificate vs general net worth certificate

The calculation is the same. The presentation and the person certified change.

PointFor visaGeneral
CurrencyINR plus the destination currency, with rate and dateUsually INR only
PurposeProof of funds for a visa fileLoans, tenders, franchise, court
Whose net worthOften a parent or sponsorUsually the applicant or the entity
Reference dateClose to the application dateSet by the institution
Goes withBank statements, ITRs, sponsor letterBalance sheet, loan papers, tender forms
UDINRequiredRequired

Net worth certificate for visa: fee

Our professional fee is from ₹1,499 per certificate. There is no government fee.

FeeAmount
Regikart professional fee, visa net worth certificate with UDINFrom ₹1,499 per certificate
Government feeNo government fee
UDIN generation and verificationFree (ICAI portal)

Professional fees exclude GST at 18%. Government fees, where they apply, are paid at actuals to the department and are shown separately. Fees verified on 21 September 2026.

The final fee depends on the number of assets, whether you need separate certificates for two sponsors, and whether a registered valuer's report is needed for property. The valuer's fee, notary charges and any apostille charges are separate and paid to the person or office concerned. We confirm the fee in writing before we start.

Visa appointment booked?

Talk to a CAWhatsApp us

How we issue your visa certificate

The work runs in six steps. In our usual experience it takes 1-2 working days once documents are complete.

  1. Destination and person. You tell us the country, visa type, appointment date and whose net worth is to be certified.
  2. Checklist review. You share the checklist or the relevant lines. We note any format, date or currency instructions.
  3. Documents. You upload statements and records. We send a short list of anything missing.
  4. Verification and conversion. A CA checks each figure, fixes the value basis and converts at the stated rate for the reference date.
  5. Draft for approval. You check names, passport details, figures and currency before signing.
  6. Signing and UDIN. The CA signs, generates the UDIN and sends the signed PDF. A signed hard copy can be couriered if your visa centre wants originals.

How recent should the certificate be?

No Indian law sets a validity period. The visa authority decides how recent your evidence must be, so follow the checklist.

Where the checklist is silent, get the certificate close to your application date, on the same reference date as your latest bank statements. A signed certificate cannot be re-dated.

What weakens a visa net worth certificate

These are the problems we check for before signing.

  • No UDIN, or one that does not verify. The officer can check it online.
  • Wrong person certified. A student's own small savings certificate does not show a parent's funding.
  • Figures that do not match the bank statements. The certificate and the statements must agree on the same date.
  • No rate source or date. A foreign-currency figure without both is hard to rely on.
  • Unsupported property values. State the basis; use a valuer's report for high-value property.
  • A certificate used in place of a required document. If the checklist names bank statements for a period, those are still needed.

Why Regikart

Regikart is a CA and CS firm serving 250+ clients from offices in Kolkata (head office), Delhi and Bengaluru. Your certificate is prepared and signed by a practising Chartered Accountant.

  • Fee shown upfront: from ₹1,499, confirmed in writing before we start.
  • Checklist-led: we read your visa checklist before drafting, so the certificate fits the file.
  • Stated currency basis: FBIL reference rate where available, with the date on the certificate.
  • Remote issuance for sponsors abroad: upload, signed PDF by email, hard copy by courier where needed.
  • Related help: PAN for NRIs and NRI income-tax returns for families with members abroad, and UAE company setup if you are also setting up a business in the UAE.
Net Worth Certificate for Visa FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Net Worth Certificate for Visa.

Still have questions?

Share your details and a CA or CS will reply with the next steps and a written fee.

Get my visa certificate →

It is a Chartered Accountant's signed statement of the total assets minus total liabilities of a visa applicant or sponsor on a stated date, usually shown in INR and the destination currency. It carries an 18-digit UDIN that the visa officer can verify online. It is also called a CA report, a CA certificate for visa or a financial standing certificate.

Only if your visa checklist asks for it. Requirements come from the official checklist of the country and visa class, and many list specific proof of funds such as bank statements, loan letters or tax returns. A CA certificate can support those documents by summarising property and investments, but it does not replace a document the checklist names.

There is no single list. Each country's visa checklist says what financial evidence it accepts. Applicants commonly include a CA certificate with UDIN for student, visitor and business visas to countries such as Canada, the UK, Australia, the USA and Schengen states, alongside bank statements. Always confirm on the official visa page or authorised visa centre before you apply.

For a Canada study permit applied for on or after 1 September 2026, IRCC asks a single student outside Quebec to show CAD 23,448 a year for living costs, excluding tuition and travel. For a UK Student visa, the requirement is £1,529 a month in London or £1,171 elsewhere, for up to 9 months, held for 28 days. Check both official pages before applying.

We are not aware of any official minimum net worth figure for a CA certificate for either. Schengen states each set their own means-of-subsistence expectations, and US consular officers assess your circumstances as a whole. Follow the checklist of the consulate or the US Embassy guidance, and show funds that clearly cover your trip.

It is not a legal requirement, but it is common and useful, because the officer can read the figures without converting. We show INR and the destination currency, convert every line at the same rate, and state the rate source and date on the certificate. Where FBIL publishes a reference rate for the currency, we use it for the reference date.

The person paying. For most students that is one or both parents or another sponsor, so the certificate is issued in the sponsor's name, supported by proof of relationship and the sponsor's bank statements and tax returns. If both parents hold assets, you can get separate certificates, or a joint one for jointly held assets if the checklist allows.

Bank statements show cash in accounts over a period. A net worth certificate is a CA's verified summary of total assets, including property and investments, minus loans, on one date. Where a checklist asks for statements over a period, such as the UK's 28-day rule, statements are the main evidence and the certificate adds context about the sponsor's wider position.

Only if your checklist asks for it. A UDIN certificate is verifiable online, and many checklists ask for nothing more. Apostille in India is handled by the Ministry of External Affairs, and India has been a Hague Apostille Convention member since 2005. Countries outside the Convention may ask for embassy attestation instead. We check your checklist before you spend on either.

No Indian law sets a validity period; the visa authority decides. Follow your checklist, and where it is silent, get the certificate close to the application date with the same reference date as your latest bank statements. If your appointment moves, a fresh certificate as on a newer date may be needed, because a signed certificate cannot be re-dated.

Yes. The certificate shows personal net worth, with the business included as capital or shareholding at a stated value from its latest financial statements. You provide business ITRs, financial statements and personal asset records. A proprietor's business assets and liabilities are usually combined with personal ones, since a proprietorship has no separate legal identity.

Regikart's professional fee is from ₹1,499 per certificate plus GST at 18%, with no government fee and no charge for the UDIN. The final fee depends on the number of assets and certificates, for example two sponsoring parents. A registered valuer's fee, notary charges or apostille charges, if your case needs them, are separate. In our usual experience, issue takes 1-2 working days.

Usually the sponsor's, meaning the parent or relative who is paying for the course and living costs. The certificate is issued in the sponsor's name and filed with proof of relationship, the sponsor's bank statements and income-tax returns. If the student is paying from their own savings or an education loan, the checklist may ask for the student's own documents instead.

Related services

  • Share Valuation Report
  • Rule 11UA & FEMA Valuation
  • Net Worth Certificate
  • Net Worth Certificate for Tenders
  • Net Worth Certificate: Partnership
  • Net Worth Certificate: Pvt Ltd

Get your visa certificate

A CA report for your visa, with UDIN

If your appointment is booked, start with the country, visa type and the sponsor's details. A CA will tell you exactly what is needed.

Get my visa certificateWhatsApp us

Call +91 70444 94804 or email [email protected]. Offices in Kolkata (head office), Delhi and Bengaluru.

RegikartRegikart

Regikart provides business registration, tax and compliance services for Indian founders, from incorporation to closure. Our team includes chartered accountants and company secretaries, and legal work is handled by advocates we work with.

+91 70444 94804[email protected]

Mon - Sat · 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM IST

Product

  • Services
  • Pricing
  • Process

Company

  • About
  • Contact

Resources

  • Tools
  • Compliance calendar
  • Blog
  • FAQ

Legal

  • Privacy
  • Terms

Registered offices

Kolkata
129A, Bangur Avenue, near Reliance Smart, Block A, Lake Town, Kolkata, West Bengal 700055

Delhi
04, Malook Singh Marg, Arjun Nagar, Krishan Nagar Metro Gate-1, Delhi 110051

Bengaluru
26, Krishnalaya Complex, 4th Cross, N.R. Road, Near S.J. Park Police Station, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002

© 2026 Regikart Private Limited

🇮🇳Made for founders across India